Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :LP | |||||||
216 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2127 | L01B4 | FATHIMATH FAYAZI | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 241 | |
1967 | L01B2 | SHOBHITH ALVA | 3 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 225 | |
1667 | L01A1 | YASIR ARFATH | 4 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 214 | |
1514 | L01A2 | MUHAMMED KASHIF MINHAJ | 4 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | B | 193 | |
1110 | L01A9 | POOJA C | 3 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 181 | |
2020 | L01A4 | ANANYA .K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kallukoottam | C | 172 | |
1324 | L01A5 | FATHIMATH RIZWANA C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | C | 171 | |
1312 | L01B3 | NAFEESATHUL MISSIRIYA.BS | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | C | 170 | |
1499 | L01B1 | ABDULLAH NIYAS A E | 3 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | C | 166 | |
2008 | L01A6 | ABHINAV P A | 4 | N. I. A. L. P. S. Deli | C | 165 | |
1566 | L01A3 | SANUSHA C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chandragiri | C | 157 | |
217 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1515 | L02A1 | AKHINESH B.K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | A | 240 | |
1296 | L02A4 | RAHUL B R | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 213 | |
1653 | L02A3 | DATHAPRASAD | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 189 | |
218 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2128 | L03C6 | SHOBHITHA K | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 245 | |
1007 | L03B3 | HASNA M.M | 4 | I. I. A. L. P. S. Cheroor | A | 225 | |
2027 | L03B1 | ANNLUCYA MELVIN | 4 | St. Mary`s. A. L. P. S. Marypuram | A | 214 | |
1654 | L03B9 | SHWETHA K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | A | 214 | |
1076 | L03A9 | ADVAITH RAMANA M.R | 3 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | A | 210 | |
1125 | L03B5 | AYSHATH JASNA SHIRIN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | B | 206 | |
1088 | L03B4 | ARCHANA J B | 3 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 206 | |
1516 | L03A5 | SREENANDA | 3 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | B | 201 | |
1313 | L03C5 | AYSHATH NIDA | 3 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 201 | |
1456 | L03B7 | ANAKHA N.C | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | B | 193 | |
2013 | L03A1 | AYSHATH ZIHANA S S | 4 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | B | 191 | |
2182 | L03C3 | FATHIMA T K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 189 | |
1635 | L03C7 | SALEEM MISBAH. T H | 3 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | B | 186 | |
1771 | L03A8 | ASIMATH MARSHIYA.M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mundakai | B | 182 | |
2213 | L03A6 | SONA M | 2 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | B | 181 | |
2083 | L03C8 | VRIDAKRISHNA B | 4 | C. R. A. L. P. S. Bepu | B | 180 | |
1183 | L03B8 | AHAMMED LABEEB.B.K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 180 | |
1612 | L03A3 | FATHIMATHSULTHANA NASIRI N M |
4 | G. H. S. S. Patla | B | 180 | |
2132 | L03A4 | AKSHAYA | 4 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 166 | |
1968 | L03C4 | SANCHITHA | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | C | 166 | |
1111 | L03C1 | ADITHYA V | 2 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 165 | |
2062 | L03B2 | Adithya.P | 4 | V. A. L. P. S. Pady | C | 161 | |
1140 | L03B6 | MARIYAM JAZIYA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | C | 152 | |
219 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1636 | L04A8 | FATHIMA BISHARA. T U | 4 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 225 | |
1484 | L04A2 | AYSHATH JASEELA | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kalanad Old | A | 216 | |
2129 | L04A7 | ANUSHREE K | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 212 | |
1112 | L04A5 | SREEHARI K S | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 196 | |
1141 | L04A4 | SNEHA.C | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 187 | |
1333 | L04A1 | SAYYAD MUHAMMED ABDULLA U P |
4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 181 | |
1969 | L04A6 | AFSAL SS | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | B | 181 | |
220 - Coconut Shell Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1409 | L05A5 | MANU A | 3 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 241 | |
1457 | L05A8 | MUHAMMED SA ABDULLA JOUHAR |
4 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 228 | |
1403 | L05A2 | ABDUL RAHMAN MUZAMMIL K M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | A | 213 | |
2190 | L05A6 | ASHWIN R.K | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 205 | |
1142 | L05A7 | MOHAMMED FARAAZ.M | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 195 | |
1314 | L05B1 | MUHAMMED JAFAR.CS | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 185 | |
1297 | L05B2 | ABHISHEK P | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | B | 181 | |
221 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1410 | L06A5 | GOPIKA S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 256 | |
1334 | L06A2 | KAVYA | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 242 | |
1441 | L06A4 | NIREEKSHA.M. | 3 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 229 | |
1970 | L06A8 | ANSHITHA D SOUZA M | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 220 | |
1003 | L06A9 | SAFAN ABDULLA | 4 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | A | 216 | |
1655 | L06A7 | NIREEKSHA.H | 3 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 208 | |
1404 | L06A3 | AYSHATH SHIFA | 3 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | B | 195 | |
2191 | L06A6 | AMINATH RASHIDA | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | C | 171 | |
222 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1143 | L07A2 | AMEEN T.A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 230 | |
1411 | L07A1 | MOHAMMED SALIH AN | 3 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | B | 189 | |
1298 | L07A4 | MUHAMMED BAKHIR K R | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 125 | ||
223 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2028 | L08A9 | ABHIRAMI A R | 4 | St. Mary`s. A. L. P. S. Marypuram | A | 281 | |
2087 | L08B6 | PARVATHI K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | A | 266 | |
1144 | L08B3 | FATHIMA K.A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 250 | |
1637 | L08C2 | AHAMED ADHIL ATHEEF. | 4 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 246 | |
2111 | L08B8 | NITHYAKALYANI.R | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | A | 235 | |
1459 | L08B4 | SAFIYA M.M | 3 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 223 | |
1286 | L08C1 | THEERTHA NATH .M | 3 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | A | 217 | |
2215 | L08A3 | ADITHYA M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | A | 214 | |
1526 | L08B9 | AYISHATH ANSILA SHERIN M | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | A | 211 | |
1335 | L08A1 | DEEKSHITHA | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 210 | |
1517 | L08A2 | ANEESHMA.M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | B | 207 | |
1396 | L08A8 | AMOL PRADEEP | 4 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | B | 205 | |
2022 | L08A5 | FATHIMATH SAHARA AFREENA | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kallukoottam | B | 189 | |
1262 | L08A4 | NISHA V S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kambar | B | 189 | |
2068 | L08B1 | S.SANUSHA | 4 | Balabhavan L. P. School Kasaragod | B | 184 | |
1442 | L08A7 | THRISHA.U. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | B | 182 | |
1656 | L08B5 | DEEKSHA D S | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 182 | |
1098 | L08B7 | FATHIMATH IFANA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | C | 150 | |
224 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1315 | L09C7 | MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA.CS | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | A | 243 | |
1537 | L09A4 | AYISHATH NAISHANA | 3 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | A | 222 | |
1287 | L09D1 | AKHILESH C KRISHNA | 4 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | A | 220 | |
1336 | L09A1 | MANUEL LENVIN D'SOUZA | 3 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 190 | |
1638 | L09D2 | HANA ZAINAB. P.M | 4 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | B | 185 | |
2186 | L09B6 | FATHIMATH SAJIDA | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 180 | |
2216 | L09A7 | SANGEETH MADHAVAN | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | B | 180 | |
2112 | L09C4 | SANOOP.J | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 180 | |
2133 | L09A3 | AGNIVESH. B.R | 4 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 180 | |
1657 | L09B9 | GOHAR Y | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 177 | |
1460 | L09B7 | NAFEESATHUL ARWA C.H | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | C | 165 | |
2060 | L09B1 | NIKHILDAS.A | 3 | G. L. P. S. Perumbala | C | 165 | |
2069 | L09B5 | POORNA KUMARI | 4 | Balabhavan L. P. School Kasaragod | C | 163 | |
1527 | L09C5 | MUHAMMED SAHID | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | C | 160 | |
2084 | L09D3 | ANJANA V | 4 | C. R. A. L. P. S. Bepu | C | 160 | |
1920 | L09C8 | JITHESH K | 3 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | C | 155 | |
1263 | L09A8 | AMEESHA G | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kambar | C | 155 | |
1113 | L09C1 | NEETHUMURALIDHARAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 155 | |
1397 | L09B2 | KRIPESH P | 1 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | C | 150 | |
1066 | L09A9 | AMINA SHAHAL SHIRIN | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kallukoottam | 145 | ||
1993 | L09C3 | FATHIMATH RUMAISA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | 145 | ||
1360 | L09B8 | ABDULLA ANSHAD | 4 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | 140 | ||
1971 | L09C6 | HRISHIKESH | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | 140 | ||
2029 | L09B4 | SREE HARI E | 4 | St. Mary`s. A. L. P. S. Marypuram | 140 | ||
1574 | L09A5 | NISHA S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chandragiri | 140 | ||
1430 | L09B3 | SREEKRIPA.K | 3 | S. D. P. A. L. P. S. Malla | 140 | ||
1325 | L09A6 | MANJIMA.C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chathankai | 130 | ||
1299 | L09C9 | ARJUNKRISHNA M | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 125 | ||
1956 | L09A2 | MOHITH KUMAR.K | 4 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | 125 | ||
225 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1398 | L10B8 | ANJANA M | 4 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | A | 257 | |
2134 | L10A5 | RAHANA S RAJ | 4 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 242 | |
2030 | L10C1 | VISHNUPRIYA C | 4 | St. Mary`s. A. L. P. S. Marypuram | A | 223 | |
1015 | L10C8 | KRISHNAPRIYA K | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kizhur | A | 219 | |
1126 | L10C5 | MOHAMMED AJMAL | 4 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | A | 217 | |
1008 | L10C3 | ABHIRAM PRABHAKAR T.K | 3 | I. I. A. L. P. S. Cheroor | A | 210 | |
1264 | L10B1 | DHANUSH | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kambar | B | 192 | |
1443 | L10B5 | PRITHVIKA.A. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | B | 185 | |
1639 | L10E1 | AYSHA NAZIBA. | 4 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | C | 165 | |
2217 | L10A8 | AMRITHA A | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | C | 160 | |
2090 | L10B3 | NIVEDYA T | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kolathur I | C | 155 | |
1528 | L10D3 | NABEESATH SAHANA T P | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | C | 153 | |
1451 | L10D1 | SHAMA PARVEEN | 2 | G. U. P. S. Nullippady | 143 | ||
1972 | L10D4 | MARIYAMMATH RASHIDA CK | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | 141 | ||
2109 | L10D2 | AISHWARYA.R | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | 140 | ||
2093 | L10E3 | CHANDANA.C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panoor | 135 | ||
1316 | L10D5 | AYSHATH FATHIMA PARVEEN.EP |
4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | 132 | ||
1080 | L10B7 | ANUSREE K | 4 | N. I. A. L. P. S. Deli | 125 | ||
1337 | L10A2 | MANJUSHA C L | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | 125 | ||
1431 | L10B9 | NAYANA.C.H | 4 | S. D. P. A. L. P. S. Malla | 125 | ||
1994 | L10C9 | FATHIMA NOOHA T P | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | 125 | ||
1203 | L10D6 | MALAVIKA M NAIR | 4 | A. U. P. S. Bovikkana | 120 | ||
1392 | L10D9 | AYSHATH DILNA | 4 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | 118 | ||
1405 | L10B2 | FATHIMATH MUFEEDA | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | 116 | ||
1773 | L10B6 | KRISHNENDU.K | 2 | G. L. P. S. Mundakai | 115 | ||
1222 | L10D8 | MUHAMMED SABITH ALI T M | 3 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 110 | ||
1669 | L10A1 | ANANYA SHREEDHAR | 3 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | 104 | ||
1195 | L10B4 | MIDHLAJ A I | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kollampady | 100 | ||
1485 | L10A9 | HARI M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Kalanad Old | 98 | ||
1957 | L10A3 | MANIKANTA.C | 4 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | 85 | ||
1184 | L10C7 | ANANYA.K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | 80 | ||
1518 | L10A6 | KHADEEJATHUL HAFRA | 4 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | 80 | ||
2070 | L10C2 | SMITHA.A | 4 | Balabhavan L. P. School Kasaragod | 80 | ||
226 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1338 | L11A2 | ANAGHA U R | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 244 | |
1114 | L11A6 | PATHMAMOHAN K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | A | 225 | |
1145 | L11A5 | RAMLAN ANEESUDHEEN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 218 | |
2165 | L11A7 | PRAJWAL | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 210 | |
2063 | L11A4 | Seethal.O .Vijay | 4 | V. A. L. P. S. Pady | B | 194 | |
2135 | L11A3 | ATHUL KRISHNA | 3 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 167 | |
1670 | L11A1 | ZIADUL ZIDAN | 3 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 153 | |
227 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1399 | L12A8 | ANUMOD KRISHNAN K | 4 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | A | 222 | |
1444 | L12A7 | NITHESH.M. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 211 | |
2136 | L12A4 | JIJESH. P | 4 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 196 | |
1995 | L12B3 | MOHAMMED SHAHFAL | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | B | 186 | |
1658 | L12B2 | AKASH K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 185 | |
1671 | L12A1 | ABOOBACKER SIDDIQUE | 3 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 176 | |
1223 | L12B8 | IZA MARIYAM | 3 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | C | 168 | |
2113 | L12B4 | AKASH.P | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | C | 166 | |
1640 | L12B9 | AMAAN ANWAR A.B | 3 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | C | 165 | |
1958 | L12A3 | SHIVANI.K | 1 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | C | 157 | |
1317 | L12B6 | ABOOBACKER SIDDIQ.MC | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | 148 | ||
1300 | L12B7 | ANANTHAKRISHNAN A | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 139 | ||
1127 | L12B1 | ABHISHEK A | 3 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | 137 | ||
2218 | L12A5 | VIDHUKRISHNAN B S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | 137 | ||
228 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1445 | L13A1 | ABDUL IRFAN.U.A | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 245 | |
1146 | L13A3 | NAJDAH KHADEEJA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 236 | |
2166 | L13A6 | SHARON GLADSON DIAS | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 226 | |
2188 | L13A5 | ABHILASH KRISHNAN | 3 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | A | 216 | |
1432 | L13A2 | MOHAMMED MISHAB.M | 4 | S. D. P. A. L. P. S. Malla | A | 210 | |
229 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1400 | L14B4 | DIVYA B | 3 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | A | 240 | |
1081 | L14B3 | SHASIYAKHADEEJA | 4 | N. I. A. L. P. S. Deli | A | 225 | |
2085 | L14D6 | ADITHYA K | 3 | C. R. A. L. P. S. Bepu | A | 210 | |
1128 | L14C1 | KADEEJATH MURSHIDA.B.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | B | 195 | |
1290 | L14C3 | AMAL KRISHNAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 195 | |
2167 | L14D2 | MOHAMMED SHAHAD S | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | B | 180 | |
1265 | L14A7 | SOUMYA P G | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kambar | B | 180 | |
1196 | L14B1 | ABOOBACKER SIDDEEQUE K E | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kollampady | C | 165 | |
1097 | L14B9 | KRISHNAJITH.K | 3 | I. I. A. L. P. S. Cheroor | C | 165 | |
1974 | L14C9 | KHADEEJATH KUBRA | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | C | 165 | |
1641 | L14D5 | MOHAMMED FARIS. | 3 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | C | 160 | |
1519 | L14A3 | THASLEEMA REHNAS | 4 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | C | 154 | |
1462 | L14C2 | KEERTHANA.S | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | C | 150 | |
1407 | L14A9 | ABDUL SABITH | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | C | 150 | |
2114 | L14C8 | AKSHAY VENUGOPAL.T | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | C | 150 | |
1996 | L14C6 | MOHAMMED ABIYAS | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | C | 150 | |
1175 | L14C5 | SHRADDHA PARVATHI | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | C | 150 | |
2137 | L14A2 | ARSHA. M.R | 3 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 150 | |
1318 | L14D1 | FATHIMA.MA | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | 145 | ||
1130 | L14C7 | ARCHANA THOMAS | 2 | G. U. P. S. Nullippady | 145 | ||
1433 | L14B5 | FATHIMA.M | 4 | S. D. P. A. L. P. S. Malla | 138 | ||
1749 | L14A8 | MUHAMMED IJIAI | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kallukoottam | 135 | ||
2071 | L14B8 | K.R.KAVANA | 4 | Balabhavan L. P. School Kasaragod | 135 | ||
1774 | L14B2 | KHADEEJATH NAIMA | 2 | G. L. P. S. Mundakai | 135 | ||
1288 | L14D3 | SABARINATH .K.R | 4 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | 135 | ||
1224 | L14D4 | JAMEELA NOUREEN | 3 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 130 | ||
2219 | L14A6 | SACHIN VINAYAK K T | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | 125 | ||
1576 | L14A5 | APARNA H | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chandragiri | 125 | ||
1339 | L14A1 | JISHNA C H | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | 105 | ||
230 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2168 | L15A9 | ZAHID AHAMED | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 248 | |
1414 | L15A5 | SHAHANA SP | 4 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 233 | |
1446 | L15A4 | YAJNA.A.ALVA. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 220 | |
1116 | L15A8 | ASHWATHI ASHOKAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | A | 212 | |
1340 | L15A1 | HARSHITH | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 207 | |
1147 | L15A6 | AHAMMED ZAHID | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 195 | |
1659 | L15A7 | MOHAMMED NAEEM C S | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
2210 | L15A3 | PRASITHA. P | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | 142 | ||
2138 | L15A2 | SALMAN FARIS | 4 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | 139 | ||
231 - Palm Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1447 | L16A1 | DEEKSHITHA.C.S. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 238 | |
1319 | L16A8 | AYSHA ISRATH.BK | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | A | 222 | |
1975 | L16A7 | ADITHYAN M | 3 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 215 | |
1117 | L16A5 | SREEDATH B K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 191 | |
2110 | L16A6 | NANDANA SURENDRAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | C | 172 | |
1415 | L16A3 | PRAJINA | 2 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | C | 165 | |
2192 | L16A4 | FATHIMATH SAFA P.K | 3 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | 122 | ||
1301 | L16A9 | ASHWINI K | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 103 | ||
232 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2169 | L17A4 | FATHIMATH KASHIFA SHAMRIN KS |
4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 225 | |
1500 | L17A3 | IBRAHIM FARHAN M | 3 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | A | 210 | |
1463 | L17A2 | KIRAN MOHAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | B | 183 | |
233 - Waste Materials Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2009 | L18B1 | MOHAMMED FAIZAN AB | 4 | N. I. A. L. P. S. Deli | A | 241 | |
1416 | L18B5 | FATHIMATH NASREENA | 3 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 228 | |
2220 | L18A4 | RINAS KHAN C L | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chemnad East | A | 221 | |
1922 | L18C5 | LIKHITH P R | 4 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | A | 214 | |
1401 | L18B2 | YADUNANDAN K | 3 | K. A. L. P. S. Kotoor | A | 214 | |
1320 | L18C4 | SAIFUDDEEN.CU | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | A | 211 | |
2072 | L18B4 | ADITHYA.M | 4 | Balabhavan L. P. School Kasaragod | A | 211 | |
1302 | L18C6 | VAISHNAV M | 4 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 211 | |
2115 | L18C2 | ABIN.P.M | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 200 | |
2091 | L18A8 | NAVANEETH T | 2 | G. L. P. S. Kolathur I | B | 196 | |
1118 | L18B8 | ARJUN K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 187 | |
1435 | L18B3 | FATHIMATH RINSIYA.K | 3 | S. D. P. A. L. P. S. Malla | B | 182 | |
1341 | L18A2 | BHAVIN | 4 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 175 | |
1289 | L18C7 | KRITHI .P | 3 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | C | 175 | |
1225 | L18C8 | ABOOBACKER MIKDAD | 4 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | C | 172 | |
1266 | L18A5 | MUHAMMED MUHASIN MEHBOOB | 4 | G. L. P. S. Kambar | C | 166 | |
1520 | L18A3 | FATHIMATH KAMILA NASREEN | 3 | G. L. P. S. Athurkuzhi | C | 166 | |
1673 | L18A1 | ZAINABATH RUBA NASRI | 3 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 164 | |
1976 | L18C3 | DEEKSITH M | 4 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | C | 160 | |
1997 | L18C1 | AJFAR ANSHAD U R | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | C | 159 | |
1408 | L18A7 | VAIBHAV K | 3 | G. L. P. S. Kavugoli | C | 159 | |
2193 | L18B6 | NAFEESATH ZULFA | 3 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | C | 157 | |
1176 | L18B9 | VACHAN VIJAY | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | C | 156 | |
1775 | L18A9 | FATHIMATH SHAMNA.M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Mundakai | C | 156 | |
2019 | L18A6 | MARIYAM RIFA | 2 | G. L. P. S. Kallukoottam | C | 155 | |
234 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1148 | L19A4 | FATHIMA C.M | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 233 | |
1303 | L19A6 | ANUSHA T | 3 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 222 | |
1577 | L19A1 | DEEPIKA C H | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chandragiri | A | 213 | |
1448 | L19A3 | VISMAYA.C. | 3 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | A | 210 | |
1291 | L19A5 | MARIYAM WAQUIH | 4 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 185 | |
235 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1674 | L20A1 | ABDUL SHAFI SHAN | 4 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 227 | |
2194 | L20A3 | BHUVAN | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | A | 217 | |
1417 | L20A2 | KRITHIKA A | 3 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | C | 164 | |
1660 | L20A4 | HABEEBUL HAMRAZ A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 162 | |
236 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2170 | L21A5 | ASHIKA P | 4 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 230 | |
1226 | L21A6 | FATHIMA B N | 3 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | A | 215 | |
1321 | L21A4 | MARYAM NAJILA.TK | 4 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 190 | |
2183 | L21A3 | SHISHIRA.S.P | 4 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 187 | |
1449 | L21A2 | ZAINABA MINHAJA.M.M. | 3 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | C | 171 | |
237 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2171 | L22A3 | VAISHNAV PP | 3 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 226 | |
1149 | L22A2 | MUHAMMED AMAAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 215 | |
1675 | L22A1 | MOHAMMED FUAD IBRAHIM | 4 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 207 | |
238 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2116 | L23A2 | AMBUJAKSHAN.K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | A | 213 | |
2195 | L23A1 | DEEKSHITH K.C | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | C | 159 | |
239 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1418 | L24A2 | KAUSHIK A | 3 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 225 | |
1450 | L24A1 | KRITHIK SHETTY.K. | 4 | G. J. B. S. Madhur | B | 198 | |
2196 | L24A3 | MOHAMMED JUNAID K.A | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 185 | |
240 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1676 | L25A1 | MOHAMMED VARIZ | 4 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 229 | |
1661 | L25A4 | ABIJITH E V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 200 | |
1998 | L25A5 | IJAS AHEMED | 4 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | B | 186 | |
2010 | L25A2 | AKSHAY KUMAR CA | 4 | N. I. A. L. P. S. Deli | B | 185 | |
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :UP | |||||||
250 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2172 | U01B6 | SHAIMA AV | 6 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 251 | |
1697 | U01A2 | UJITHKUMAR.C | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 241 | |
1507 | U01B7 | ASWIN KRISHNA | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 230 | |
1942 | U01B4 | PRAVISHKUMAR RAI M | 7 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 220 | |
1011 | U01B1 | VISHNUKRISHNAN | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kizhur | A | 215 | |
1165 | U01B3 | FATHIMATH SHIRIN SHAYMA S K |
6 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 205 | |
1388 | U01B5 | SHAHALA | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 189 | |
1082 | U01A7 | SANIYA MARIYA | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 174 | |
1521 | U01A1 | MOHAMMED MAHTAB | 6 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 172 | |
1100 | U01B2 | CHAITHRA M V | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 171 | |
2095 | U01A4 | SHARANYA.P | 6 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | C | 170 | |
1580 | U01A3 | VINAYAN.K | 5 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | C | 163 | |
1495 | U01A8 | KIRAN B M | 6 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 156 | |
1932 | U01A9 | SHYAMJITH S | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 151 | |
1251 | U01A5 | MALAVIKA.N | 5 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 151 | |
1037 | U01A6 | JYOTHIKA A | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 150 | |
251 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1252 | U02A1 | MOHAMMED SHABEEB ROSHAN | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 238 | |
1235 | U02A5 | RAHUL H | 6 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 219 | |
1038 | U02A2 | MRUDULA MADHU | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 191 | |
252 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1508 | U03D7 | SREEJISHNA | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 268 | |
2173 | U03D5 | SHAREEFATH RISHANA | 6 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 255 | |
1643 | U03D6 | MUFRIHA SHAMA KURICKAL. | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 229 | |
1933 | U03C4 | MARIYA M B | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | A | 229 | |
1827 | U03A2 | AMEENA K | 6 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 219 | |
1728 | U03B1 | SHAHAMA SHERIN | 6 | G. H. S. S. Patla | A | 215 | |
1177 | U03C3 | ABDUL SALMAN FARIS | 7 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | A | 212 | |
1101 | U03C6 | ARCHANA K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 208 | |
2223 | U03B5 | NAMITH S RAJ | 6 | M I C H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 208 | |
2139 | U03B3 | ANUGRAHA .S.RAJ | 6 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 208 | |
1465 | U03C2 | AYSHATH ASMEENA | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | B | 208 | |
1155 | U03C1 | FATHIMATH ISRA | 5 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 208 | |
1923 | U03D3 | ASHWITHA LOBO | 7 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | B | 204 | |
1761 | U03B8 | LAKSHMISHREE S | 7 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 197 | |
1090 | U03B7 | SRAYA J | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 196 | |
1568 | U03A6 | DEEPTHI.K.S | 7 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 196 | |
1613 | U03A4 | ANJALI D | 7 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 193 | |
1253 | U03B2 | SHABANA.P.K | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 190 | |
1342 | U03D2 | AYISHATH SHANIYA MEHANAS | 5 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 187 | |
1581 | U03A8 | KHADEEJATH SAFA MARIYAM | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 186 | |
1005 | U03B6 | NANDHANA B.M | 5 | I. I. A. L. P. S. Cheroor | B | 184 | |
1823 | U03A5 | FATHIMATH SHAHALA A M | 6 | G. H. S. Bandadka | B | 183 | |
1045 | U03B4 | APRANA R | 6 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 183 | |
2117 | U03C9 | ASHWANI.K.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 182 | |
1166 | U03C7 | FATHIMATH SHARMEELA K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 180 | |
1236 | U03D4 | LAVANYA VINOD | 7 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | B | 180 | |
1999 | U03C8 | HAJARA C H | 5 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | C | 178 | |
1497 | U03A3 | JAMEELA JUMANA | 6 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | C | 165 | |
1943 | U03D1 | MARIYAMMATH SAHANA | 7 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | C | 161 | |
1344 | U03A7 | AMINA MUMTHAS | 5 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 160 | |
1119 | U03B9 | FATHIMATH SHAHALA | 5 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | C | 157 | |
253 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2174 | U04A6 | SHRIRAKSHA K | 7 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 238 | |
1644 | U04A7 | ABISHEK.V | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 225 | |
1486 | U04A1 | MUHMMEDJABIR | 5 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 210 | |
1156 | U04A2 | ATHUL NAMBIAR | 6 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 196 | |
1102 | U04A4 | SARANYA S K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 195 | |
1944 | U04A5 | MUHYUDDEEN NADEER CK | 6 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | B | 181 | |
254 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1783 | U05B3 | HRITHUPARNARAJ VV | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kanathur | A | 247 | |
2035 | U05B4 | VIKHYATH .S.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Mogral Puthur | A | 235 | |
1466 | U05B2 | MOHAMMED SHABEEB C.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 224 | |
1487 | U05A2 | ABDULKADERAJMAL | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 211 | |
1582 | U05A4 | NANDAKISHOR.A | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 211 | |
1068 | U05A9 | AHAMMED MEHROOF | 6 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 198 | |
1157 | U05B1 | SAYED MOHAMMED | 5 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | B | 193 | |
1254 | U05A5 | ABDULLA MARZOOK.K.A | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 193 | |
1237 | U05B5 | JISHNU H | 6 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | B | 189 | |
1051 | U05B6 | AHAMMED SADIQUE | 6 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | C | 170 | |
1345 | U05A3 | RAKSHITH M | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 170 | |
255 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1039 | U06A5 | MIDHUNA V | 6 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 258 | |
1346 | U06A3 | SHALINI K | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 252 | |
1200 | U06A1 | SHILMEENA | 6 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | A | 242 | |
1934 | U06A7 | HARSHITHA P | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | A | 236 | |
1924 | U06A9 | ANANTHA PADMANABHA | 5 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | A | 222 | |
1419 | U06B1 | ABDUL ABID | 5 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | A | 216 | |
1698 | U06A2 | MUHAMMEDAJMALMOINUDEEN | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 199 | |
1945 | U06A8 | YUKTHI M | 7 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | B | 195 | |
2094 | U06A4 | SUSHMITHA.U | 6 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | B | 186 | |
2203 | U06A6 | NAZMEENA | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | C | 163 | |
256 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1467 | U07A3 | AJMAL C.A | 6 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 240 | |
1158 | U07A2 | MOHAMMED SIYAD.M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 215 | |
1103 | U07A4 | HARSHITH K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 184 | |
1424 | U07A1 | MOHAMMED RIYAS | 5 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | C | 168 | |
1376 | U07A5 | RAFI MUHAMMED RAZI | 5 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | C | 152 | |
1238 | U07A6 | VAISHNAV K | 7 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 120 | ||
1229 | U07A7 | ABDUL RAHMAN ANAS | 7 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 90 | ||
257 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1159 | U08A9 | AYSHATH NIDA AMANA | 6 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 280 | |
2032 | U08B9 | SNAVA ABRAHAM | 5 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 265 | |
1468 | U08B1 | DEVIKA.J | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 250 | |
1347 | U08A3 | SUDHA SARASWATHI C H | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 244 | |
1828 | U08A1 | HASRATH MUBASHEERA K | 6 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 244 | |
1646 | U08B8 | FATHIMATH ASMINA. | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 239 | |
1104 | U08B3 | SHYAMA M | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | A | 226 | |
2000 | U08B4 | FATHIMATH NAZILA N | 6 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | A | 221 | |
1121 | U08A8 | MOOMINA.C.K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | A | 210 | |
1530 | U08B5 | KADEEJATH THAMSEERA | 5 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | A | 210 | |
1230 | U08B7 | AYSHATH MASHUDA B M | 7 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | B | 207 | |
1307 | U08B6 | SANJAYDAS .J | 6 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | B | 197 | |
1583 | U08A4 | FATHIMA SANIYA.S | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 189 | |
1850 | U08B2 | HRIDYA R | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 166 | |
258 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1105 | U09B4 | PAVITHRAN K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | A | 250 | |
1509 | U09C8 | JINCY K J | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 227 | |
1824 | U09A3 | NITHYA K | 6 | G. H. S. Bandadka | A | 215 | |
1946 | U09B9 | AISHWARIYA MA | 6 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | B | 187 | |
1584 | U09A5 | AKASH.K | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 182 | |
2118 | U09B7 | KEERTHANA.T | 7 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | C | 178 | |
1851 | U09B3 | NIKIL V S | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 175 | |
1167 | U09B5 | DEVIKAMOL D V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | C | 172 | |
1647 | U09C7 | AYSHA ZULFA. S H | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | C | 170 | |
1040 | U09A7 | NANDANA A V | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
1247 | U09C2 | NANDANA K | 7 | A. U. P. S. Bovikkana | C | 163 | |
1348 | U09A4 | PRADEEP K M | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 157 | |
1531 | U09B8 | AHAMMED SHAMIL SHINAZ K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | C | 155 | |
1469 | U09B2 | ABDUL RAHMAN BASITH.C.M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | C | 152 | |
1614 | U09A2 | JISHNU A | 7 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | C | 150 | |
1729 | U09B1 | SMITHA M S | 6 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 150 | |
1239 | U09C4 | THEJAS A | 5 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 145 | ||
2001 | U09B6 | KADEEJATH FAMNAZ | 5 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | 145 | ||
1377 | U09C1 | AMINATH RAHNA | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | 140 | ||
1875 | U09A1 | NIRANJAN | 6 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | 135 | ||
2187 | U09A8 | THEJASWINI M | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | 135 | ||
1093 | U09A9 | RANJANA | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | 130 | ||
1231 | U09C5 | KHADEEJATH NOUFANA B N | 6 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 130 | ||
2103 | U09C6 | ABOOBACKER ASNAB | 6 | Cha-Cha U. P. School Chattanchal | 120 | ||
259 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1248 | U10C3 | GOPIKA K SIVAN | 6 | A. U. P. S. Bovikkana | A | 256 | |
1013 | U10B4 | ADITH K | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kizhur | A | 242 | |
1510 | U10C9 | JITHIN RAJ M V | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 225 | |
1648 | U10C8 | JNANAM.N | 5 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | A | 210 | |
1122 | U10B1 | FATHIMA.K.M | 6 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | B | 205 | |
1168 | U10B5 | MRIDULA P | 5 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 200 | |
1470 | U10B2 | BUSHRA | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | B | 185 | |
1094 | U10A8 | PRINU PRAKASH P | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 152 | |
1204 | U10A9 | ARJUN K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | 146 | ||
1532 | U10B9 | KISHORE B | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil West | 144 | ||
1962 | U10A5 | VISMAYA | 6 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | 142 | ||
2141 | U10A6 | BHAVANA. R | 7 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | 140 | ||
1585 | U10A4 | VINAYA VINOD.K.T | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | 140 | ||
2119 | U10B8 | AISHWARYA.A | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | 125 | ||
1349 | U10A3 | RESHMI S | 5 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | 125 | ||
1378 | U10C2 | UMMUHABEEBA.KZ | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | 116 | ||
2104 | U10C7 | ARCHANA E | 6 | Cha-Cha U. P. School Chattanchal | 113 | ||
1876 | U10A1 | MANASA K S | 7 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | 110 | ||
1041 | U10A7 | AKHILA B | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | 110 | ||
2002 | U10B7 | MUHAMMED ASLAM A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | 110 | ||
1232 | U10C5 | MOHAMMED SHAMAN | 5 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 110 | ||
1926 | U10C4 | SHREYA A | 7 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | 110 | ||
1178 | U10B3 | ANAKHA.R | 6 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | 95 | ||
1615 | U10A2 | AFRA LIYANA M | 6 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | 95 | ||
1947 | U10C1 | AYSHATH SHANA TA | 6 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | 80 | ||
1420 | U10C6 | AYSHATH SHARMEELA | 5 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | 75 | ||
260 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1350 | U11A1 | AMRITHA U R | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 252 | |
1160 | U11A3 | ZIYAD.M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 241 | |
2175 | U11A8 | FATHIMATH MASHOODA NASRIN | 6 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | B | 204 | |
1069 | U11A2 | NANDAKUMAR P K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 196 | |
2120 | U11A6 | HARIKESH.U.R | 7 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 191 | |
1106 | U11A5 | SREENADH M | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 166 | |
1249 | U11A7 | SREENANDANA | 6 | A. U. P. S. Bovikkana | C | 157 | |
261 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2121 | U25B7 | ASHWIN.P.A | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | A | 226 | |
2037 | U25B5 | VISHNUPRASAD P.I | 7 | G. U. P. S. Mogral Puthur | A | 216 | |
2142 | U25A8 | KARTHIK. G | 5 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 213 | |
1963 | U25A7 | DHARSHAN.B.R | 7 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 209 | |
2003 | U25B6 | RAMEES M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | B | 198 | |
1393 | U25C2 | THEJAS B | 7 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | B | 197 | |
1586 | U25A6 | SREEPRASAD.V | 5 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 197 | |
1616 | U25A4 | GOKUL M | 7 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 196 | |
1649 | U25C4 | MOHAMMED NADIR.C N | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | B | 194 | |
2099 | U25C3 | ABHINAV K | 6 | Cha-Cha U. P. School Chattanchal | C | 172 | |
1935 | U25B4 | NIKILESH A | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
1471 | U25B3 | SREYAS KUMAR T | 5 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | C | 160 | |
1489 | U25B1 | AVINASH K R | 7 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 153 | |
1699 | U25A2 | THABSHEERA | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 153 | |
1948 | U25B8 | MANVITH KG | 7 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | C | 152 | |
1522 | U25A1 | AJITHA G | 7 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 150 | |
1123 | U25B2 | MUNAF S.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | C | 150 | |
1240 | U25C1 | SREEKANTH A | 7 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | C | 150 | |
263 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1700 | U23A2 | MARIYAMMIFRAH | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 258 | |
1161 | U23A5 | MITHILA P NAIR | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 247 | |
1169 | U23A7 | SHREERAG A | 6 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | A | 236 | |
2176 | U23A9 | VACDOTH SANTHOSH B | 7 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 224 | |
1949 | U23A8 | SUJITH CH | 6 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 215 | |
1095 | U23A3 | ROSHAN S | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | A | 210 | |
1205 | U23A4 | SREEJITH G SHETTY | 7 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 205 | |
264 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2033 | U12C7 | MARIA SAJI | 6 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 240 | |
1308 | U12C3 | KULIRMA .V | 5 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | A | 225 | |
2177 | U12C2 | MOHAMMED IJAHZ | 7 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 210 | |
1936 | U12B4 | VISHNUPRASAD K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 195 | |
1797 | U12B7 | MEGHANA.B.K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Nullippady | B | 190 | |
1351 | U12A4 | MEGHA VASANTHAN | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 180 | |
1179 | U12B3 | AHAMMAD SINAN.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 180 | |
1124 | U12B1 | SHEHSAD MUHAMMED | 6 | G. U. P. S. Bendichal | B | 180 | |
1042 | U12A8 | SRUTHI K | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 180 | |
1650 | U12C6 | MOHAMMED AJMAL ZULFITH. | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | B | 180 | |
1170 | U12B5 | ARCHANADAS A | 6 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 180 | |
1701 | U12A2 | AHAMMED SHAJAHAN M.H | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 165 | |
1380 | U12B8 | AYSHATH NOUFANA | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | C | 165 | |
2004 | U12B6 | JABIR | 7 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | C | 165 | |
1569 | U12A3 | VAIDEHI.K | 6 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | C | 150 | |
1927 | U12B9 | PRIYA P K | 7 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | C | 150 | |
2143 | U12A7 | ATHIRA. M | 7 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 150 | |
1006 | U12A9 | AMINATH THASRIYA E A | 5 | I. I. A. L. P. S. Cheroor | 135 | ||
1256 | U12A6 | ASHWATHI.B | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | 135 | ||
1241 | U12C1 | ARCHAMOL P T | 5 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | 120 | ||
1524 | U12A1 | NIDHEESH | 7 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | 120 | ||
1587 | U12A5 | ARCHANA AUGUSTY | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | 105 | ||
2100 | U12C5 | NANDAGOPAL K E | 6 | Cha-Cha U. P. School Chattanchal | 105 | ||
1233 | U12C4 | FATHIMATH NASREEN | 5 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | 105 | ||
1472 | U12B2 | MARIYAM RIDHA M.K.C | 5 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | 100 | ||
265 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1162 | U13A6 | MOHAMMED SHOUMAL M.S | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 246 | |
2178 | U13A9 | MOIDEEN FARDHAN | 6 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 231 | |
1588 | U13A2 | ABHINDEV.K | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 216 | |
1352 | U13A1 | MEHANTH M V | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 194 | |
1853 | U13A7 | VIJESH A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | B | 192 | |
1257 | U13A3 | FATHIMATH SULAFA SIRIN.H.M |
7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 186 | |
1096 | U13A5 | SOORAJ | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 183 | |
1107 | U13A8 | ANAMIKA S | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 155 | |
1043 | U13A4 | VISHNUPRIYA M P | 5 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 150 | |
266 - Palm Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1950 | U14A8 | AMRITHA M | 6 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | A | 247 | |
1426 | U14A4 | THASMIYA THAJ AS | 5 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | A | 226 | |
1044 | U14A3 | VAISHNAVI KRISHNAN | 7 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 216 | |
1964 | U14A2 | MITHEESHA.K | 7 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | B | 202 | |
2204 | U14A5 | NAFEESATH MISIRIYA | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 192 | |
2122 | U14A7 | SWATHI.V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 187 | |
1381 | U14A9 | AHAMMED JUNAIDUL AHRAZ | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | C | 177 | |
1242 | U14B2 | GOPIKA P | 7 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | C | 172 | |
267 - Cards, Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2179 | U15A5 | VRINDHA VINOD | 7 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | A | 240 | |
1171 | U15A4 | ARJUN RAJ | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | A | 225 | |
1702 | U15A1 | AYSHATH NAFIYA | 6 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 185 | |
1258 | U15A2 | MUHANNED THOTTATHIL | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 181 | |
268 - Waste Materials Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1570 | U16A3 | SREEPRIYA.M | 6 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 233 | |
2123 | U16B2 | DHANYA.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | A | 225 | |
1617 | U16A2 | SREERAG P J | 6 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | A | 219 | |
1511 | U16C3 | FIMIYA MATHEW | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 216 | |
2205 | U16A7 | SALMAN FARIS A.M | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | A | 214 | |
1382 | U16B4 | FATHIMATH MUBEENA.K | 7 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | A | 213 | |
1474 | U16A8 | JITHIN C.H | 6 | G. U. P. S. Chembarika | A | 213 | |
2144 | U16A6 | NANDANA. C.B | 5 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 212 | |
1353 | U16A4 | SINTHANA C K | 6 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 211 | |
1619 | U16A5 | RANIYA FAHATH.C.L | 5 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 201 | |
1651 | U16C2 | RUKHAYA RIDHA. | 7 | Jama -Ath U. P. School Chemnad | B | 201 | |
1503 | U16B1 | ABHISHEK CHANDRAN P U | 5 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 199 | |
1180 | U16A9 | VAISHAKH.M | 6 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 194 | |
1234 | U16B8 | JISHNU RAJ R | 5 | A. U. A.U.P. S. Nellikunnu | B | 194 | |
1951 | U16B3 | GOPIKA D | 7 | D. I. E. T. Mayippady | B | 191 | |
1929 | U16B6 | CHETHAN P R | 6 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | B | 188 | |
1250 | U16B5 | MAIDHILI P | 7 | A. U. P. S. Bovikkana | B | 185 | |
1421 | U16B9 | FATHIMATH FAIMA FAVEEN | 7 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | C | 174 | |
2101 | U16C1 | KADEEJATH SAFOORA T A | 6 | Cha-Cha U. P. School Chattanchal | C | 167 | |
1310 | U16B7 | ANJALEENA .R | 6 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | C | 165 | |
2059 | U16A1 | USAMA | 7 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 163 | |
269 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1163 | U17A1 | ASLA.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 235 | |
1243 | U17A4 | HARSHA T | 6 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 220 | |
1181 | U17A2 | FATHIMATH SANA | 6 | G. U. P. S. Cherkala Mappila | B | 190 | |
1930 | U17A3 | MANEESHA.B | 7 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | B | 185 | |
270 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1259 | U18A2 | ADARSH.B | 6 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 230 | |
1422 | U18A6 | MIDHUN | 5 | M. M. A. U. P. S. Thurthi | A | 218 | |
1070 | U18A5 | SAGAR K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | B | 194 | |
1427 | U18A3 | MOHAMMED JUNAID | 5 | G. L. P. S. Anangoor | B | 181 | |
2206 | U18A4 | HARANRAJ | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | C | 169 | |
1202 | U18A1 | ABOOBACKER SIDIQUE | 6 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 152 | |
271 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1965 | U19A1 | THEJAS.G.K | 6 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 240 | |
1512 | U19A7 | FATHIMATH MUHSEENA | 5 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 228 | |
1046 | U19A2 | RAMYA R | 6 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 217 | |
1172 | U19A3 | THAPASYA E K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | A | 210 | |
1931 | U19A5 | AYSHATH AZMIYA | 7 | K. M. A. U. P. S. Kallakatta | B | 194 | |
2180 | U19A6 | SANDRA JAYAN | 6 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | B | 185 | |
1383 | U19A4 | ISANA | 5 | P.T.M.A.U.P School Badira | B | 180 | |
272 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2034 | U20A7 | FATHIMATH SHIFA N A | 6 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | A | 256 | |
1164 | U20A3 | SHAMMAS C.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Chemnad West | A | 250 | |
1703 | U20A1 | VISHNU.S | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 244 | |
2181 | U20A6 | RAAJITH P VIJAYAN | 7 | A. U. P. S. Madonna | B | 201 | |
1014 | U20A4 | VISHAL B | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kizhur | B | 199 | |
2124 | U20A5 | SHREENA.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | B | 186 | |
1498 | U20A2 | MOHAMMED ADIL K M | 7 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | C | 164 | |
273 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2125 | U21A7 | ARYA.D.H | 6 | G. U. P. S. Thekkil Paramba | A | 234 | |
2207 | U21A2 | K.S ABDUL RAHMAN AFREED | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | A | 227 | |
1173 | U21A6 | JISHNUPRASAD B A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koliyadukkam | B | 203 | |
1513 | U21A8 | RAHUL P D | 7 | A. U. P. S. Karivedakam | B | 188 | |
1108 | U21A5 | VAISAKH K P | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | C | 167 | |
1071 | U21A3 | RAKSHITH B V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Adkathubail | C | 160 | |
1770 | U21A1 | RABIUL.S.K | 6 | K H J H. S. S. Kalanad | 141 | ||
1854 | U21A4 | ASHIK GANESH G K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kasaragod | 136 | ||
274 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1618 | U24A1 | SNEHA S V | 6 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | A | 225 | |
1244 | U24A8 | ANURAJ K R | 7 | A. U. P. S. Kuttikkol | A | 216 | |
1109 | U24A5 | AMARNATH G K | 5 | G. U. P. S. Kolathur II | B | 199 | |
2145 | U24A3 | ARJUN. V.K | 6 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 191 | |
2208 | U24A4 | AJITHKUMAR | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 183 | |
275 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1311 | U22A6 | KARTHIK .A | 7 | A. U. P. S. Munnad | A | 237 | |
2005 | U22A5 | ZAINUL ASHREED S M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Muliyar Mappila | B | 200 | |
1704 | U22A1 | AHAMMED SAJAD | 7 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 197 | |
1260 | U22A2 | MUHAMMED IRFAN.K | 7 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 189 | |
2209 | U22A3 | SADIK P.M | 5 | G. W. L. P. S. Shiribagilu | B | 182 | |
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :HS | |||||||
280 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1705 | H01A2 | ABHIJITH V.S | 8 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 241 | |
1361 | H01A1 | JANISHA.J | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 230 | |
1677 | H01A4 | SHIJIN.S | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 223 | |
1855 | H01A6 | SANEESH.S.N | 8 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 202 | |
1274 | H01A5 | MITHUN.K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 193 | |
1628 | H01A3 | DHANYARAJ P | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 189 | |
1186 | H01A7 | REVATHI K | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | B | 181 | |
1906 | H01A8 | HARIKRISHNAN M | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | C | 163 | |
281 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2076 | H02A3 | NIBINRAJ B K | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 233 | |
1977 | H02A2 | HARSHITH.K | 8 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 211 | |
1206 | H02A1 | SUDHEESH S | 8 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | B | 188 | |
282 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1362 | H03A3 | ANUSHREE.N.K. | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 250 | |
1678 | H03B1 | JAZNA WAFA | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 235 | |
1048 | H03A5 | RABIYATHUL ADAVIYA | 10 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 222 | |
1856 | H03B4 | AYSHATH FARZANA. N.A | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 214 | |
1907 | H03C1 | FATHIMA A | 9 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 213 | |
1275 | H03B3 | FATHIMATH NASREEN | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 210 | |
1354 | H03A8 | PRAJINA P N | 9 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 199 | |
1572 | H03A7 | SHARANYA.K | 9 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 199 | |
1625 | H03B2 | MARIYAM ZAEEMA P | 10 | G. H. S. S. Patla | B | 198 | |
1026 | H03B6 | KRISHNA KRIPA K | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 198 | |
1592 | H03A9 | NIMMI.K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 190 | |
1540 | H03A2 | NAFEESATH SHIFA SHAZA | 9 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | B | 187 | |
1187 | H03B8 | SUKANYA P M | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | B | 182 | |
2146 | H03B5 | ANASWARA. M | 9 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 170 | |
2074 | H03A4 | SHARANYA.K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Cherkala Central | C | 170 | |
1750 | H03B7 | ASYA.T.M | 8 | K H J H. S. S. Kalanad | C | 155 | |
283 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1679 | H04A3 | DHEERAJ.P.R | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 255 | |
1706 | H04A2 | RAIHANA A | 9 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 235 | |
1978 | H04A4 | ADITHYA NARAYANA | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 210 | |
2038 | H04A1 | MEHSHOOKA PARVEEN.M.P | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 195 | |
1188 | H04A8 | SARATH S K | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | B | 185 | |
2077 | H04A9 | NIDHINBABU | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | B | 181 | |
2189 | H04A6 | SREESARAN | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 181 | |
1027 | H04A7 | ARYA DINESHAN M | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 180 | |
284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1053 | H05A2 | MITHUN RAJ K | 9 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 212 | |
1329 | H05A3 | KHADEEJATH SHAMEEMA. | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 183 | |
1363 | H05A1 | SHRADDHA.P | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 168 | |
285 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1820 | H06A5 | SUBHASH CHANDRAN | 10 | G. H. S. Bandadka | A | 246 | |
1680 | H06A8 | RENEESH.M | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 234 | |
2078 | H06B7 | BIJITH M | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 224 | |
1355 | H06A6 | MANESH C H | 10 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | A | 216 | |
1189 | H06B6 | ARUNKRISHNAN | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | A | 213 | |
1979 | H06A9 | DHANRAJ.J.S | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 212 | |
1533 | H06A1 | NABEESATHU MISIRIYA | 8 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | B | 203 | |
1707 | H06A3 | MUHAMMED SHIFARATH ROSAN S |
9 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 196 | |
1799 | H06A2 | THILAK KUMAR K | 10 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | B | 190 | |
1343 | H06B1 | AJITH.E | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 189 | |
2082 | H06A4 | AKHIL KRISHNAN.B | 9 | G. H. S. S. Cherkala Central | B | 188 | |
2147 | H06B3 | JISHNU. P | 10 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 188 | |
1028 | H06B4 | MAYAVATHI M K | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 187 | |
1594 | H06A7 | FATHIMATH JABEENA | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 182 | |
286 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1681 | H07A4 | VIPIN.P | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 256 | |
2039 | H07A2 | FATHIMATH MURSHIDA | 9 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 243 | |
1980 | H07A5 | MADHURA.K | 8 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 234 | |
1800 | H07A1 | SHAVYA S RAI | 8 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 219 | |
1708 | H07A3 | SABITH N A | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 198 | |
1908 | H07A6 | GOPINATH S | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | C | 174 | |
287 - Doll Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1709 | H08A2 | FATHIMATH SHANIMA P S | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 235 | |
1364 | H08A1 | DIYA.K.P. | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 215 | |
2148 | H08A3 | ANUSREE. K | 10 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 150 | |
288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1710 | H09A2 | SHAMYA M | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 255 | |
1365 | H09A1 | SHAHIDA | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 240 | |
289 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1190 | H10B6 | ATHULKRISHNAN | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | A | 240 | |
1859 | H10B3 | ANURAJ. P | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 212 | |
1682 | H10A8 | JAMSEENA SHERIN | 9 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 194 | |
1356 | H10A6 | ABDUL AJMAL FAYAZ | 10 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | B | 191 | |
1801 | H10A3 | VAISHAK K | 10 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | C | 168 | |
1938 | H10B2 | MURALIKRISHNAN.K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 158 | |
2149 | H10B4 | NIVED GOPI | 10 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 158 | |
1626 | H10B1 | ABDULLA P A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Patla | C | 150 | |
1595 | H10A7 | NIBIN.T | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | C | 150 | |
1909 | H10B7 | SYAM KRISHNA | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | 120 | ||
1711 | H10A5 | HUSSAIN K M | 8 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | 120 | ||
290 - Electronics | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1982 | H11A4 | KARTHIK.M | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 240 | |
1545 | H11A1 | JAYACHANDRAN SASI | 9 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 159 | |
1683 | H11A3 | ABDULLA ISMAIL MAPPILA | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | 120 | ||
291 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1684 | H12B1 | MUBASHIRA.C.H. | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 279 | |
1910 | H12B6 | RAHINA MOHAN K M | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 265 | |
1049 | H12A6 | SARSWATHI P | 10 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 240 | |
1366 | H12A2 | SHARANYA | 9 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 236 | |
1597 | H12A9 | KRISHNAPRIYA.M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 234 | |
1860 | H12B4 | AYSHATH NAFIYA. T.P | 8 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 226 | |
1544 | H12A1 | NASEEMA.S | 10 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 221 | |
1983 | H12B2 | RAKSHITHA.J.R | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 220 | |
1277 | H12B3 | FATHIATH FASEELA | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 215 | |
1629 | H12A5 | SUBHASHINI K | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | A | 215 | |
1492 | H12A4 | FATHIMATH THASLEEMA K M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | A | 212 | |
1029 | H12B5 | ASWATHY V R | 8 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 212 | |
1712 | H12A3 | AYSHATH SHANIFA P.K | 9 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 208 | |
1573 | H12A8 | SHUBHASHRI LAKSHMI.C.H | 8 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 194 | |
1874 | H12A7 | MARIYAMMATH ALEEFA.S.K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | C | 170 | |
292 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1598 | H13A8 | SREEHARI.P.S | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 255 | |
1191 | H13B6 | UNNIMAYA M | 8 | GHS KOLATHUR | A | 237 | |
1984 | H13B1 | YASHASWI.K | 9 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 223 | |
1685 | H13A9 | FATHIMA.M.K.C. | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 187 | |
1911 | H13B7 | RAHUL DRAVID P B | 9 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | B | 179 | |
1030 | H13B5 | AMMU DINESHAN M | 8 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 178 | |
1861 | H13B3 | MADHAV. .G | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | C | 175 | |
1734 | H13B2 | FATHIMATH SHAHALA P A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Patla | C | 175 | |
1357 | H13A7 | KESIA PAULOSE | 9 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 173 | |
2150 | H13B4 | AVINASH. P.V | 8 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 163 | |
2073 | H13A4 | AYSHATH SULTHANA FARBEEN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Cherkala Central | C | 162 | |
1050 | H13A5 | VAISHNAV A | 8 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | C | 155 | |
1802 | H13A2 | SHIVANI B | 10 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | C | 155 | |
1784 | H13A6 | AYISHATH SAFA.S K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | C | 152 | |
1367 | H13A3 | JAMEELATH NIHALA.K.S | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | 130 | ||
293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1985 | H14A9 | HARSHA KUMAR | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 253 | |
1862 | H14B3 | SREELAKSHMI. A | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 228 | |
1278 | H14B2 | FAJARUNNISA | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 212 | |
1686 | H14A8 | AJITH.R | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 210 | |
1599 | H14A7 | AMITH.K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 198 | |
1735 | H14B1 | ANUSHREE | 10 | G. H. S. S. Patla | C | 155 | |
1912 | H14B7 | SNEHA SANTY | 9 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | C | 155 | |
1054 | H14A4 | FATHIMATH SAFA B A | 9 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | C | 152 | |
2151 | H14B4 | VAISHNAVI. V.K | 10 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 150 | |
1031 | H14B5 | ANASWARA BABU | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | 138 | ||
1877 | H14A5 | ABDUL SALMAN FARIS C M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | 125 | ||
1567 | H14A1 | VIJESH V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | 125 | ||
1368 | H14A2 | FATHIMA MISBAH | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | 120 | ||
1630 | H14A3 | FATHIMATH SINARA | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | 110 | ||
2096 | H14A6 | RENISHA LOBO | 8 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | 95 | ||
294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1600 | H15A1 | AMRITHA.K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 235 | |
1863 | H15A2 | SEETHA LAKSHMI | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 220 | |
295 - Fruit Preservation | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1713 | H16A1 | MEGHA T.V | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 250 | |
296 - Garment Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1865 | H17B1 | RESHMI. P | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 279 | |
1687 | H17A7 | FATHIMATH ADHILA SHIRIN.M | 9 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 266 | |
1986 | H17A8 | JYOTHILAKSHMI.C | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 250 | |
1542 | H17A1 | FATHIMATH SUHEEMA | 10 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 235 | |
1493 | H17A4 | FATHIMATH SHAHALA SHIRIN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | A | 230 | |
1032 | H17B2 | ANUSHA P N | 9 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 223 | |
1937 | H17A5 | KHADEEJATH THAMEEMA K.B | 10 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | A | 210 | |
1369 | H17A2 | SOUMYA.U | 9 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 198 | |
1601 | H17A6 | LEKHA.V | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 196 | |
1714 | H17A3 | KADEEJATH AFEEFA | 8 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 177 | |
297 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1688 | H18A5 | SONIK.K.R. | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 244 | |
1913 | H18A8 | VIPIN RAJ M | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 236 | |
1715 | H18A2 | HAWABI ZEENATH | 9 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 226 | |
1055 | H18A3 | SREE NIVEDHYA A | 10 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | B | 192 | |
1866 | H18A7 | ABHAY MADHAV. E | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 191 | |
1602 | H18A4 | VIJUTHA.V | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 190 | |
1292 | H18A6 | ANJANA | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 188 | |
1535 | H18A1 | ASHWIN P KAMAL | 8 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 163 | |
298 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1056 | H35A4 | SHARATH C | 9 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 248 | |
1987 | H35A9 | MANIKANTA.M | 8 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 241 | |
1803 | H35A1 | ADITHYA K | 10 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 222 | |
1689 | H35A8 | IYAS.N.A. | 9 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 216 | |
2152 | H35B4 | ABDU RAHIM. M | 10 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 213 | |
1192 | H35B5 | GOPALAKRISHNAN K | 10 | GHS KOLATHUR | A | 212 | |
1867 | H35B3 | SIDHARTHAN. K | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 212 | |
1603 | H35A7 | SANJAY KRISHNAN.M.T | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 198 | |
1631 | H35A3 | ADARSH ARAVIND | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | C | 169 | |
1716 | H35A2 | SAYYED MUSAMMIL | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 169 | |
1358 | H35A6 | ARJUN A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | C | 168 | |
1914 | H35B6 | AKHIL VIJAY | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | C | 149 | |
299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1868 | H19A7 | SIDHARTH. M | 9 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 252 | |
1370 | H19A3 | ANANYA.P.S. | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 242 | |
1988 | H19A6 | AKASH BANDARY.K | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 235 | |
1804 | H19A2 | AKSHAY B NAIK | 8 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 221 | |
1690 | H19A5 | NIDHESH KRISHNAN.S | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 217 | |
300 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1057 | H20A7 | MILIN MARY THOMAS | 9 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 250 | |
1604 | H20A8 | SHIJIL.P.M | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 235 | |
1869 | H20B2 | AYSWARIYA NARAYANAN. K | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 210 | |
1019 | H20B6 | VANDANA.V | 9 | GHS MUNNAD | B | 180 | |
1718 | H20A5 | SAFREENATH FARHANA P C | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | C | 165 | |
1371 | H20A4 | DHANYASHREE.M.G. | 9 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
1033 | H20B4 | ABHIRAMI E N | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
2079 | H20B7 | SONA S | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | C | 165 | |
2153 | H20B3 | ATHIRA RAVIKUMAR | 8 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 150 | |
1330 | H20B1 | DEEKSHITHA.K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 150 | |
1805 | H20A3 | CHINTHAN | 8 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | 135 | ||
1753 | H20B5 | FATHIMATH RAHEEL | 8 | K H J H. S. S. Kalanad | 125 | ||
1571 | H20A1 | PRAJWAL C A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | 105 | ||
1691 | H20A9 | FATHIMATH FIDHA | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | 105 | ||
301 - Plaster of paris moulding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2227 | H21A3 | ARJUN A M | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 225 | |
1692 | H21A1 | VAISHAK.K | 9 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 186 | |
1020 | H21A2 | DEVANA.K | 9 | GHS MUNNAD | C | 149 | |
302 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1693 | H22A4 | NIJESH CHANDRAN.N | 10 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 250 | |
1605 | H22A3 | NIHAL BEG.V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 243 | |
1216 | H22A1 | SREENATH M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | A | 227 | |
1034 | H22A8 | NIVYA A | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 202 | |
1372 | H22A2 | AKSHITHA | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 161 | |
1280 | H22A6 | IBRAHIM NABEEL NAVAS | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 159 | |
2154 | H22A7 | VISHNUPRASAD | 8 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | C | 156 | |
303 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1870 | H23A6 | ANUPAMA .K | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 265 | |
1806 | H23A1 | ANEESHA M | 9 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 240 | |
1606 | H23A4 | VISHNUPRASAD.P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 226 | |
1391 | H23A2 | KARTHIKA | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 193 | |
1294 | H23A5 | SUNITHA.T.R | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 183 | |
304 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2080 | H24A4 | ASWINI CHANDRAN | 10 | G.H.S Kuttikkol | A | 255 | |
1373 | H24A1 | SHILPA.T.S | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 240 | |
1607 | H24A3 | ADITHYA.R | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 215 | |
1720 | H24A2 | HARIKIRAN T | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 196 | |
305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1871 | H25A3 | ANAMIKA | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 250 | |
1721 | H25A1 | MOHAMMED ANWAR M M | 8 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 236 | |
1608 | H25A2 | SREESHMA.M | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 226 | |
306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1872 | H34A1 | SONIA SATHEESH | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 222 | |
1035 | H34A2 | THANUJA C K | 10 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
307 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1694 | H26A8 | AKASH.K | 9 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 247 | |
1036 | H26B4 | SNEHA T | 8 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 236 | |
1609 | H26A7 | OMSRIHARI.V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 228 | |
1374 | H26A2 | ANSIFABANU.O.M. | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 219 | |
1494 | H26A3 | FATHIMATH THASLEEMA | 9 | G. H. S. S. Alampady | A | 215 | |
2075 | H26A4 | AYISHA.T.A | 8 | G. H. S. S. Cherkala Central | B | 196 | |
2155 | H26B3 | ABHINAND. C | 8 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | B | 196 | |
1058 | H26A6 | KRIPESH K | 10 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | B | 194 | |
2098 | H26A9 | RAKSHITHA.K | 8 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | B | 183 | |
1632 | H26A5 | SHOBHARAJ T | 9 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 180 | |
1331 | H26B2 | FAREEDA | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 161 | |
308 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1695 | H27A3 | MUMZIRA.C.H. | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 224 | |
2040 | H27A1 | SHEEBA.K.J | 8 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
1359 | H27A2 | AYSHATH SHABNA | 8 | G. H. S. S. Edneer | 145 | ||
309 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1722 | H28A1 | NIKHILESH K N | 10 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 227 | |
2198 | H28A2 | DIVYA.S.N | 10 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 219 | |
1281 | H28A3 | VISHNURAJ | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 209 | |
310 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1873 | H29A4 | PRAGYA KRISHNAN | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 235 | |
1990 | H29A3 | SWARNA.G.K | 9 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 215 | |
1696 | H29A2 | SHAHANA MUMTHAZ | 8 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 195 | |
1059 | H29A1 | ANJANA A | 8 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | B | 180 | |
311 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2225 | H30A4 | FLORENCE JOSEPH | 8 | ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL MARYPURAM-KARIVEDAGMA P.O |
A | 254 | |
1725 | H30A2 | MUHAMMED SAFWAN K Z | 9 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 239 | |
1536 | H30A1 | JUSTIN JOSEPRAKASH | 10 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | A | 211 | |
2184 | H30A3 | MUHAMMED SINAN.K.H | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 181 | |
312 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1633 | H31A1 | ABHISHEK BABU | 10 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | A | 244 | |
1282 | H31A3 | SANOOP.V.G | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 233 | |
1610 | H31A2 | ANURAG NARAYANAN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 226 | |
1193 | H31A4 | K.S.GOWRISHANKAR | 9 | GHS KOLATHUR | B | 199 | |
2226 | H31A5 | SHIVAPRASAD A P | 10 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 192 | |
313 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1991 | H32A3 | PRATHEESH.T | 9 | S. G. K. H. S. Kudlu | A | 228 | |
1611 | H32A2 | ABHIJITH.K.V | 8 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 200 | |
314 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1375 | H33A1 | PRATHEEKSHA.B.R | 10 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 240 | |
1723 | H33A2 | AHAMMED ASHFAH AFRID KOCHI |
8 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | B | 205 | |
1284 | H33A3 | SREELAL.P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 191 | |
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :HSS/VHSS | |||||||
320 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1881 | V07A6 | DHEEKSHIT SEKHAR | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 252 | |
2041 | V07A1 | SINISHA. S | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 240 | |
1829 | V07A4 | KHADEEJATH MUBEENA B A | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 191 | |
2066 | V07A5 | AKHIL RAJ.P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | C | 173 | |
1901 | V07A3 | RASHITH KUMAR.S | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | C | 163 | |
321 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2156 | V06A3 | ANURAJ. P | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 235 | |
1786 | V06A4 | SASNA SANOJKUMAR | 11 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 221 | |
1809 | V06A2 | VINOD.C | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 195 | |
322 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1830 | V05A6 | FATHIMA SHAMLA SHAREEN K S |
11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 255 | |
1843 | V05A1 | FATHIMATH BUSHRA H M | 11 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 235 | |
1779 | V05A3 | FATHIMATH SAMEERA P I | 12 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | A | 222 | |
2052 | V05A2 | AYSHATH RAJINATH | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
1549 | V05A4 | FATHIMA NESLIN.M .H | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 198 | |
1787 | V05A9 | GOPIKA S MELATH | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 196 | |
1882 | V05A8 | UMMALIMATH IFRATH. B.A | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 186 | |
1738 | V05A5 | MEGHA PADMANABHAN.P | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 180 | |
323 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1831 | V04A5 | IBRAHIM SAFWAN P S | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 241 | |
2042 | V04A2 | FATHIMATH RASLA.C.A | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 228 | |
2088 | V04A3 | MERLINE MATHEW | 11 | G. H. S. Bandadka | A | 210 | |
1754 | V04A1 | SUDHEESH K | 12 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
1550 | V04A4 | ASWIN.T.NAIR | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 202 | |
324 - Budding, Layering, Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1883 | V03A3 | AJAY.. C .JOSE | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 263 | |
2081 | V03A2 | NITHYASHREE.B | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 238 | |
1765 | V03A1 | MADHURAJ K | 12 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 212 | |
325 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1810 | V02A2 | SANOJ.K.V | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 247 | |
2157 | V02A3 | ANEESH. D | 12 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 229 | |
1642 | V02A1 | ROOPESH K | 11 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 201 | |
1788 | V02A4 | VISMAYA A | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 192 | |
326 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1551 | V01A2 | SUSHMITHA.K | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 256 | |
1789 | V01A5 | RAKHI RAMACHANDRAN | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 246 | |
1832 | V01A3 | HUSAIN ANAS A | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 233 | |
1884 | V01A4 | VAISHAKH. V.R | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 225 | |
2053 | V01A1 | NAFEESATH HAFSA.A | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 218 | |
327 - Doll Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1726 | V08A2 | MARYAM FAMSHOORA | 11 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | A | 230 | |
1552 | V08A3 | AYSHATH AFRIN | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 215 | |
2043 | V08A1 | LAKSHMI ANGADI | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 190 | |
328 - Economic Nutritious Food Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1553 | V09A3 | AYSHATH SUMAYYA.E.A | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 250 | |
1885 | V09A5 | SHERVIN SHONY | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 237 | |
2054 | V09A1 | NAFEEZATH NAZRIN | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 225 | |
330 - Electronics | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1554 | V11A1 | KARTHIK ELIAS SHREYAS.A | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 242 | |
1886 | V11A2 | DELJO GEORGE JOSE | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 199 | |
331 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1555 | V12A4 | RAKSHITHA.P | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 280 | |
1833 | V12A5 | KHADEEJATHUL NAHLA | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 265 | |
2044 | V12A1 | RESHMA.P.S | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 250 | |
1880 | V12A3 | SWATHI S | 12 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | A | 244 | |
1790 | V12A7 | ASWATHI P N | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 230 | |
2158 | V12A6 | ADITHYA. K.K | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 222 | |
332 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1739 | V13A7 | MANU.A | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 255 | |
2159 | V13B1 | AKHILRAJ. K | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 240 | |
2045 | V13A3 | CHITHIRA. K RAJ | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 225 | |
1887 | V13A9 | PRAMOD. K.G | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 210 | |
1755 | V13A2 | ANUSHA S. | 11 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | B | 202 | |
1556 | V13A6 | ADARSHA.H.A | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 180 | |
1791 | V13B2 | MAHIMA HARIDAS | 11 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 180 | |
1227 | V13A1 | DHANUSH K V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | C | 164 | |
1819 | V13A4 | FATHIMATH RASHEENA | 11 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | 138 | ||
1767 | V13A5 | HARSHITHA N | 11 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | 132 | ||
1834 | V13A8 | FATHIMATH NEHLA | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | 130 | ||
333 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1835 | V14B1 | NAYANA C K | 12 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 247 | |
2046 | V14A2 | DEEKSHITHA. V | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 228 | |
1501 | V14A4 | KRIPAKRISHNAN E | 12 | G. V. H. S. S. Iriyanni | B | 203 | |
1878 | V14A6 | SISIRA N D | 12 | G. H. S. Bandadka | B | 193 | |
1888 | V14B3 | FATHIMA AMANA | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | C | 150 | |
1557 | V14A8 | AYSHA SHAEEN | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | 146 | ||
1548 | V14A5 | KAVYA K | 11 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | 140 | ||
1904 | V14A3 | FATHIMATH SHAHARABANA.K.M | 11 | T. I. H. S. S. Naimarmoola | 125 | ||
2160 | V14B4 | GRESMA. M | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | 120 | ||
1740 | V14A9 | SHARANYA.B | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | 120 | ||
1792 | V14B5 | SHARIKA K V | 11 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | 110 | ||
1780 | V14A7 | SANGEETHA T | 11 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | 110 | ||
336 - Garment Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1558 | V16A3 | VARSHITHA.K | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 280 | |
1889 | V16A5 | POOJA. B | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 265 | |
2055 | V16A2 | KADEEJATH ASBIYA | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 251 | |
1793 | V16A6 | NITHYA L | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 226 | |
1846 | V16A1 | KHADEEJATH KUBRA C M | 11 | Govt.Muslim V.H.S.S. Kasaragod | A | 222 | |
337 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1836 | V17A3 | ABHILASH ANIL P | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 254 | |
1559 | V17A2 | GOWTHAMA.O | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 245 | |
1756 | V17A1 | RITHIK LAL | 12 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 235 | |
338 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1757 | V34A2 | SUSHMITHA V | 12 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 234 | |
1837 | V34A6 | ZAINABATH WAFA | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 219 | |
1560 | V34A4 | RAHUL.K | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 210 | |
1741 | V34A5 | THULASIKRISHNAN.M | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | B | 181 | |
339 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1228 | V33A1 | ARUN RAJ | 11 | G. H. S. S. Kasaragod | A | 256 | |
1902 | V33A3 | AYESHA BINTH PERLA | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 245 | |
2047 | V33A2 | ANUSHA. J | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 202 | |
1838 | V33A4 | MAHSHOOK AHAMMED MUBARISH N M |
12 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | C | 172 | |
340 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1890 | V18A7 | SHEBIL P.M | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 240 | |
1561 | V18A3 | DEEKSHA.M | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 225 | |
1794 | V18A9 | SAJINA K S | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
1839 | V18A5 | FATHIMA SALIFA | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 180 | |
1742 | V18A4 | SREELAKSHMI.A.V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | C | 150 | |
2048 | V18A1 | DEEPIKA. M | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 150 | |
2161 | V18A8 | KRISHNAPRABHA. K | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | 125 | ||
341 - Plaster of Paris Moulding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1891 | V19A1 | RAHUL. R | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 239 | |
342 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1743 | V20A3 | AKBAR NABHAN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 246 | |
1781 | V20A2 | FATHIMATH SHAMEEMA YASMIN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | A | 230 | |
1840 | V20A4 | NAVYASREE M | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 193 | |
2056 | V20A1 | MEGHA.A | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 156 | |
343 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1795 | V21A1 | NIMYAMOL A G | 12 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | C | 165 | |
344 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1903 | V22A2 | KRISHNADEV.A.S | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 225 | |
1744 | V22A3 | PRAVITH KUMAR.V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 211 | |
1816 | V22A4 | ASHWINI BHASKARAN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | B | 198 | |
2049 | V22A1 | ASWITHA. K | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 195 | |
345 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2105 | V32A1 | BAHJATH LAMIA | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 255 | |
1892 | V32A2 | FAZIL ABDULLAH M.B | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 240 | |
346 - Screw Pine Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1893 | V23A1 | AKHILA . A | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 217 | |
347 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2050 | V24A1 | ATHIRA.A.K | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 251 | |
1894 | V24A7 | RAMIZ JAMAN. M | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 238 | |
2162 | V24A8 | ASHWINI. K | 12 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 223 | |
1768 | V24A2 | AGAJA RAMESH | 11 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 218 | |
1782 | V24A3 | SUBRHMANYA K | 11 | G. H. S. S. Mogralputhur | A | 211 | |
1562 | V24A4 | ABHISHEK.B | 11 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | B | 201 | |
1796 | V24A9 | AKHINA A M | 11 | G M. R. H. S. For Girls Kasaragod | B | 186 | |
1841 | V24A5 | KHADEEJATH RIZMIN ABDUL RAHMAN |
11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | B | 180 | |
348 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1895 | V25A3 | ACHINTH. K | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 240 | |
1842 | V25A2 | NAFEESATH SHAMNAS A H | 11 | C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad | A | 225 | |
2057 | V25A1 | NAFIYA.A.A | 11 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 210 | |
349 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
2163 | V26A2 | PRANAV M | 11 | GOVT. H.S.S KUNDAMKUZHY | A | 213 | |
350 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1769 | V27A2 | AISHWARYA KODOTH | 11 | B. A. R. H. S. S. Bovikan | A | 228 | |
1745 | V27A3 | JEENA.R | 12 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 210 | |
1758 | V27A1 | LOSHANYA G. | 11 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | B | 190 | |
1897 | V27A4 | AMMU K DARMENDRAN | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | B | 185 | |
351 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1563 | V28A1 | PRASAD.K | 12 | H. H. S. I. B. S. H.S.S. Edneer | A | 269 | |
1898 | V28A2 | VINU THOMAS | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 254 | |
352 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1899 | V29A2 | ARJUN NARAYANAN | 11 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 248 | |
1746 | V29A1 | ABHILASH.K.V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chemnad | A | 236 | |
353 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1818 | V30A1 | RANJITH.K | 11 | G. H. S. S. Chandragiri | A | 225 | |
354 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1900 | V31A3 | VIDYA MOL R.L | 12 | C. H. S. S. Chattanchal | A | 241 | |
2051 | V31A2 | APARNA BABURAJ | 12 | G. V . H. S. S. For Girls Kasaragod | A | 226 | |
1759 | V31A1 | NANDINI KISHOR | 12 | B. E. M. H. S. Kasaragod | A | 211 |
WE_Result_2015
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)
0 comments:
Post a Comment